Equipland Inc.
Home    |    About Us    |    Contact Us    |    What's New    |    Logon    
The Best Value and Services you can find...
  Product by Keywords
  Shop by Brand
  Shop by Product Category
  Shop by Specification
  Purchase Assistance
  Other Information


We Accept: 


  Category : Testing Set & Modules :   JDSU : JDS Uniphae JDSU RM3750 Back Reflection Meter 1310/1550NM (RM3750+1FA2 RM3750+1FA700)

RM3750+1FA2 RM3750+1FA700

More pictures

Product Details

JDS Uniphae JDSU RM3750 Back Reflection Meter 1310/1550NM  (RM3750+1FA2 RM3750+1FA700)

Manufacturer JDS Uniphase Other Products
Model #: RM3750+1FA2 RM3750+1FA700
Product Resources
RM3750 Spec
Tech support:
1-408-441-0665
View Selected Item
Mfg. Part# RM3750+1FA2 RM3750+1FA700
Condition Used
List Price Contact Sales
Sales Price $2,950.00
Your Price Make Offer
Rent Price Per Month
JDS Uniphae JDSU RM3750 Back Reflection Meter 1310/1550NM  (RM3750+1FA2 RM3750+1FA700)


Want To Rent Calibration&Repair Accessories&Parts Want To Sell

Product Overview

JDS Uniphae JDSU RM3750+1FA2  Back Reflection Meter

FC/APC 1310/1550NM  62.5/125 um fiber

 

JDS Uniphae JDSU RM3750+1FA700 Back Reflection Meter 1310/1550NM

FC/APC 1310/1550NM  9/125 um fiber







Specifications









Related Items from Smart Advisor...
Item# Item Desc Mfg. Part# Unit Price Add To Cart
TSM450 JDS Uniphae JDSU RM3 RM3750B RM3-Z007 Back Reflection Meter 1310/1550NM RM3-Z007 Contact Sales
31591 JDS Uniphae JDSU RM3750 Back Reflection Meter 1310/1550NM RM3750+1FA2 RM3750+1FA700 $2,950.00
AA77 JDSU JDS AC118 LC Adapter AC 118 $125.00
31304 JDSU RX3 Multichannel Backreflection Meter RX3090+1242FA2 Contact Sales
4087 keysight Agilent 81612A Return Loss Module 81612A Contact Sales
©2004 Equipland Inc. All Rights Reserved contact webmaster | powered by corezon
All logos and trademarks are properties of their respective companies. Product price, specification, warranty and availability subject to change without notice.