Equipland Inc.
Home    |    About Us    |    Contact Us    |    What's New    |    Logon    
The Best Value and Services you can find...
  Product by Keywords
  Shop by Brand
  Shop by Product Category
  Shop by Specification
  Purchase Assistance
  Other Information


We Accept: 


  Category : Testing Set & Modules :   Agilent HP : keysight Agilent HP 81552SM (1310nm) Fiber Optic Laser Source Plug-In (81552SM )

81552SM

More pictures

Product Details

keysight Agilent HP 81552SM (1310nm) Fiber Optic Laser Source Plug-In  (81552SM )

Manufacturer Agilent Technologies Other Products
Model #: 81552SM
Product Resources
Spec flie
Tech support:
1-408-441-0665
View Selected Item
Mfg. Part# 81552SM
Condition Used
List Price Contact Sales
Sales Price $950.00
Your Price Make Offer
Rent Price Per Month
keysight Agilent HP 81552SM (1310nm) Fiber Optic Laser Source Plug-In  (81552SM )


Want To Rent Calibration&Repair Accessories&Parts Want To Sell

Product Overview

Features:

  • Type:Fabry-Perot Laser
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm +/- 10 nm
  • Maximum Power :0.0015849 Watts
  • Fiber Type : single-mode,Output 50 / 125 micro-m






Specifications









Related Items from Smart Advisor...
Item# Item Desc Mfg. Part# Unit Price Add To Cart
TSM745 keysight Agilent HP 8164B Lightwave Measurement System 8164B Contact Sales
TLLS34 keysight Agilent HP 81651A Fabry-Perot Laser 81651A $850.00
TLLS278 keysight Agilent HP 81662A DFB Laser Source 81662A & 81663A $1,250.00
TLLS23 keysight Agilent HP 8167B Tunable Laser Source 8167B Contact Sales
TLLS35 keysight Agilent HP 81682A Tunable Laser Source 81682A Contact Sales
TLS365 keysight Agilent HP 81682A opt 072, 003 Tunable Laser Source 81682A Contact Sales
TLLS30 keysight Agilent HP 81689A 81689B Compact Tunable Laser 81689A Contact Sales
TLLS31 keysight Agilent HP 8168E Tunable Laser Source 8168E $5,900.00
©2004 Equipland Inc. All Rights Reserved contact webmaster | powered by corezon
All logos and trademarks are properties of their respective companies. Product price, specification, warranty and availability subject to change without notice.